more
10-31 11-01 11-02 11-03 11-04 11-05 11-06 11-07
Vị trí hiện tại : Mitom tv > Kết quả> 2023-10-18

2023-10-18 Kết quả

FIN Kansallinen LiigaFIN Kansallinen Liiga
retract.png
22:30 - 10/18
PK Keski Uusimaa(w)
4
-
1
TPS Turku (w)
LFA First DicisionLFA First Dicision
retract.png
22:30 - 10/18
Cece United
0
-
1
Global Pharma
22:30 - 10/18
Invicible Eleven
3
-
0
Freeport
ICPD Premier DivisionICPD Premier Division
retract.png
22:30 - 10/18
LYS Sassandra
1
-
2
Societe Omnisports De L'Armee
UEFA Nữ Champions LeagueUEFA Nữ Champions League
retract.png
22:00 - 10/18
Olimpia Cluj(w)
0
-
6
Slavia Praha (w)
URU Primera DivisionURU Primera Division
retract.png
22:00 - 10/18
Liverpool URU
2
-
0
Defensor Sporting Montevideo
CAE Elite OneCAE Elite One
retract.png
21:50 - 10/18
PWD de Bamenda
0
-
2
Dynamo de Douala
21:30 - 10/18
Les Astres FC De Douala
2
-
1
Canon Yaounde
21:00 - 10/18
Young Sports
0
-
0
UMS de Loum
21:00 - 10/18
FC Gazelle
1
-
0
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
21:00 - 10/18
Bamboutos de
3
-
0
AS Fortuna Mfou
21:00 - 10/18
APEJES Academy
1
-
1
Fauve Azur Elite
BOW Premier LeagueBOW Premier League
retract.png
21:30 - 10/18
Jwaneng Galaxy
1
-
0
Nico United
21:30 - 10/18
Township Rollers
3
-
1
Eleven angels
21:00 - 10/18
VTM FC
1
-
2
Security Systems FC
21:00 - 10/18
Sua Flamingoes
0
-
1
Botswana Defence Force XI
21:00 - 10/18
Matebele FC
2
-
1
Botswana Police XI SC
ITA Serie D CupITA Serie D Cup
retract.png
21:30 - 10/18
Trastevere Calcio
2
-
0
USD Latte Dolce
21:00 - 10/18
Fezzanese
0
-
1
FC Vado
21:00 - 10/18
Chisola
1
-
2
A.S.D. Bra
20:30 - 10/18
USD Akragas
1
-
1
ASD Canicatti
20:00 - 10/18
San Marzano Calcio
2
-
2
Paganese
20:00 - 10/18
Tivoli Calcio
1
-
0
AS Ostia Mare
20:00 - 10/18
Sansepolcro ASD
1
-
1
Pistoiese
20:00 - 10/18
SS Angri
3
-
1
Real Casalnuovo
20:00 - 10/18
San Nicolo
0
-
1
Nuovo Campobasso
20:00 - 10/18
Gavorrano
2
-
1
Sangiovannese
20:00 - 10/18
Citta di Fasano
3
-
3
Casarano
20:00 - 10/18
Vibonese
1
-
1
FC Lamezia Terme
20:00 - 10/18
Clodiense
1
-
0
Ravenna
20:00 - 10/18
Real Calepina FC
0
-
0
Ponte San Pietro
UEFA European U17 ChampionshipUEFA European U17 Championship
retract.png
21:30 - 10/18
Ukraine U17
7
-
0
Liechtenstein U17
BOS Premier LeagueBOS Premier League
retract.png
21:30 - 10/18
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
3
-
0
FK Velez Mostar
LIT I LygaLIT I Lyga
retract.png
21:30 - 10/18
FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
2
-
2
Transinvest
ARG Reserve CupARG Reserve Cup
retract.png
21:00 - 10/18
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves
2
-
1
CA Independiente Reserves
21:00 - 10/18
Velez Sarsfield Reserves
1
-
1
Instituto AC Cordoba II
ARG Reserve LeagueARG Reserve League
retract.png
21:00 - 10/18
Racing Club Reserves
3
-
2
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
21:00 - 10/18
Banfield Reserves
0
-
0
Talleres Cordoba Reserve
21:00 - 10/18
Atletico Tucuman Reserves
3
-
0
Colon Reserves
20:00 - 10/18
CA Atlanta Reserves
2
-
3
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
RUS CupRUS Cup
retract.png
21:00 - 10/18
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
-
2
FK Forte Taganrog
CRO Regional CupCRO Regional Cup
retract.png
20:30 - 10/18
NK Tresnjevka
2
-
2
Hrvatski dragovoljac
NMKD Women's LeagueNMKD Women's League
retract.png
20:30 - 10/18
Zfk Istatov (w)
4
-
1
FK Shkendija (w)
SLO CupSLO Cup
retract.png
20:30 - 10/18
NK Hodos
0
-
4
NK Mura 05
SER CupSER Cup
retract.png
20:15 - 10/18
Semendrija 1924
1
-
1
Backa Topola
EGY Division 2EGY Division 2
retract.png
20:00 - 10/18
El Olympi
4
-
2
Sporting Alexandria
ENG Reserves CupENG Reserves Cup
retract.png
20:00 - 10/18
Mansfield Town Reserve
0
-
4
Derby County (R)
BRA PE2BRA PE2
retract.png
20:00 - 10/18
Vera Cruz PE
9
-
1
1 de Maio FC
ZA Women's LeagueZA Women's League
retract.png
20:00 - 10/18
Royal AM FC (W)
0
-
1
University of Western Cape
Italian Primavera CupItalian Primavera Cup
retract.png
20:00 - 10/18
Pescara Youth
3
-
0
Ternana U19
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy